Senior Faculty

Al Kandari Asmaa (Kuwait)
Aldeguer Xavier (Spain)
Alempijevic Tamara (Serbia)
Antonov Kresimir (Bulgaria)
Arvanitakis Marianna (Belgium)
Barbara Giovani (Italy)
Bor Sehrat (Turkey)
Brcic Iva (Austria)
Burra Patrizia (Italy)
Costamagna Guido (Italy)
Dekker Evelin (Netherlands)
Drazilova Sylvia (Slovakia)
Farmer Adam (UK)
Filipec Kanizaj Tajana (Croatia)
Francoz Claire (France)
Germani Giacomo (Italy)
Gorkiewicz Gregor (Austria)
Gregus Milos (Slovakia)
Grgurevic Ivica (Croatia)

Hassany Mohamed (Egypt)
Hauser Goran (Croatia)
Hlavaty Tibor (Slovakia)
Hosjak Iva (Croatia)
Hucl Tomas (Czech Republic)
Huoroka Martin (Slovakia)
Ibrahim Mostafa (Egypt)
Ivantcova Marina (Russia)
Koller Tomas (Slovakia)
Krznaric Zeljko (Croatia)
Krznaric-Zrnic Irena (Croatia)
Kukla Michael (Poland)
Ljubicic Neven (Croatia)
Löhr Matthias (Sweden)
Lukas Milan (Czech Republic)
Manns Michael (Germany)
Marin Ignacio (Spain)
Moreira Lalafata (Spain)
Alexander Moschen (Austria)

Mulak Agata (Poland)
Pimentel-Nunes Pedro (Portugal)
Pinzani Massimo (UK)
Pohl Daniel (Switzerland)
Puljiz Zeljko (Croatia)
Ratziu Vlad (France)
Roman Sabine (France)
Saftoiu Adrian (Romania)
Sincic-Mijandrusic Brankica
(Croatia)
Skladany Lubomir (Slovakia)
Sporea Ioan (Romania)
Stromar-Knezevic Ivana (Croatia)
Tack Jan (Belgium)
Troskot-Peric Rosana (Croatia)
Trunecka Pavel (Czech Republic)
Virovic-Jukic Lucija (Croatia)
Warusavitarne Janindra (UK)
Zabana Yamile (Spain)

  Junior Faculty

Barekova Ludmila (Slovakia)
Barisic Ana (Croatia)
Barsic Neven (Croatia)
Boskoski Ivo (Italy)
Bukhari Majidah (KSA)
Bystrianska Natalia (Slovakia)
Calafata Margalida (Spain)
Dinjar-Kujundzic Petra (Croatia)
Erhartova Denisa
(Czech Republic)
Eusebi Leonardo (Italy)
Ferrarese Alberto (Italy)
Henriette Heinrich

(Switzerland)
Ianiro Gianluca (Italy)
Janicko Martin (Slovakia)
Krajcovicova Anna (Slovakia)
Ladic Agata (Croatia)
Libânio Diogo (Portugal)
Lutakov Ivan (Bulgaria)
Martinov Jelena (Serbia)
Mikolasevic Ivana (Croatia)
Murino Alberto (UK)
Nakov Radislav (Bulgaria)
Nitsche Ulrich Peter (Germany)
Petkova Maria (Bulgaria)

Puz Petra (Croatia)
Rodriguez-Lago Iago (Spain)
Roushdi Nouran (Egypt)
Roux Oliver (France)
Roza-Macan N (Croatia)
Skuja Vita (Latvia)
Stojkovic Lalosevic Milica
(Serbia)
Stojsavljevic Sanja (Croatia)
Sturdik Igor (Slovakia)
Troskot Marija (Croatia)
Voiosu Andrei (Romania)
Zapotocka Julia (Slovakia)

error: Content is protected !!